Påmeldte førerepro-drift(27)
99 Andre Andersen
Lillesand Motorsport klubb 1997 BMW E36
31 Bjørn-Erik Thauland
Nmk hadeland 2008 Bmw E92 eurofighter
7 Christoffer Syvertsen
Lillesand motorsport 1999 Bmw E46
242 Glenn Fredrik Olsen
Lillesand 1993 Toyota Supra
29 Helge Ougland
Lillesand Motorsport 1995 Bmw M3
2 Jesper Furberg
NMK Frøya 1993 Toyota Supra
10 Joachim Haugenes
NMK Tvedestrand 2012 Toyota GT86-X
44 Joakim Eidsmo-Sand
Nmk solør 1989 Nissan Silvia ps13
51 Jonathan Øraker
NMK Valdres 1997 BMW E36
326 Jørgen Engdal Skjevling
NMK Molde 1994 Toyota Supra MK4
14 Kenneth Djønne Nornes
Sogn Motorsportklubb 2014 BMW M2
131 Kent-Rune stubbene Karlsen
NMK fluberg 99 Nissan S15 Silvia
180 Kim Andre Svensson
NMK Frøya 1992 Mazda RX7 FD
190 Kristoffer Tisland
Lillesand Motorsport 1987 Bmw E30
777 Kyrre Nielsen
NMK Egersund 1993 Nissan Skyline R32
23 Lars Atle Helstad
lillesand motorsport 1989 nissan 200sx s13
232 Ludvik Vonka
Nmk Solør 1999 Nissan s15
66 Olav Haugen Hasdal
Lillesand Motorsport 2013 Mercedes A-Class
28 Ole Morten Aase Øvrebø
Nmk Sunnfjord 1995 Toyota Supra
46 Ole Peter Vatn
NMK Orkla 2007 Bmw E82
5 Petter Wåtland
NMK Orkla 2003 Bmw E46
55 Richard Andre Skaug
NMK Solør 1993 Toyota Supra
707 Simen Olsen
Lillesand motorsport 2020 Toyota Supra A90
62 Sondre Erga
NMK Egersund Nissan S13
498 Tor Arne Kvia
NMK Egersund 1993 Nissan 200SX S13
27 Ørjan Grøneng
Nmk sunnfjord 1994 Toyota Supra
34 Øyvind Eikså
Lillesand Motorsport 1985 Chevrolet Camaro
pro-2 (27)
154 Adrian Haslestad
Nmk åmli Nissedal 1996 Bmw E36
127 Aleksander Haslestad
NMK Åmli & Nissedal 2004 Bmw E46
152 Andreas Karst Eie
NMK Gardemoen 1999 BMW E46
172 Asgeir Nordeng
NMK Solør 1994 Toyota Supra MK4
85 Bjørn Inge Rokstad
NMK frøya 1997 Toyota Supra
327 Daniel Albertsen Lian
NMK Rana 1989 Nissan S13.9
205 Espen Rohde
Nmk solør 2003 Bmw E46 318i
215 Even Skaar
Lillesand Motorsport 2003 BMW E46 sedan
83 Gaute Sørheim
NMK Egersund 1992 Nissan 200sx
760 Hunter Taylor
NMK Sølar 1992 Toyota Supra
271 Joachim Aslaksen
Lillesand Motorsport 2000 Bmw E46 Coupe
67 Jonas Rambraut Øhlen
NMK Frøya 1993 BMW E36
940 Kai R Tønnesland
KAK 1992 Toyota Soarer M50
444? Kasper Eidsmo-Sand
Nmk solør 1989 Nissan 200sx s13
84 Kristian Myren
NMK Namdal 1989 Nissan 200sx s13
230 Marianne Halvorstad
NMK Egersund 1989 Nissan 200SX S13
320 Marius Bekkevold
Nmk rudskogen 1990 MERCEDES W124
38 Nicolai Kiil Finsås
NMK Bergen 1991 BMW E36
202 Odin Klever
NMK solør 1998 Bmw E36
56 Petter Haukø
NMK namdal 1991 Opel Omega AMG
277 Robin Bullen
NMK Verdal/Levanger 1987 Bmw E30
77 Robin Furulund
Nmk grenland 2003 Mercedes W203,5
245 Robin Tveiterås Bratten
Sogn motorsport 1993 Volvo 245 LSX
179 Ronnie Larsen
Nmk egersund 1994 Nissan S14
24 Tobias Thormodsen
NMK Sandefjord 2000 BMW E46 Sedan
137 Torben Øvstebø
NMK Jørpeland 1986 BMW E30 Rocket
269 Tormod Lavik
Sogn Motorsport 1990 Nissan 200sx s13
I dag er det kvalifisering for begge klasser, mens det lørdag braker løs med cuprunder.